NAUCC 2019
North American Unicycling Convention and Championships 2019
Fort Collins, Colorado
July 7th- 13th, 2019

Order of 800m Competitors

Heat/Lane ID Name Age Group State
1 - 1 107 Amanda Laursen*
21+ Female København
1 - 2 5 Connie Cotter
21+ Female Minnesota
1 - 3 57 Ann Terlaak
21+ Female Wisconsin
1 - 4 10 Lisa Krack
21+ Female Pennsylvania
1 - 5 34 Jill Cohan
21+ Female Wisconsin
1 - 6 155 James Shields
19+ Male Maine
2 - 1 93 Fabián Reyes Toledo*
19+ Male Valparaíso
2 - 2 37 Jim Sowers
19+ Male California
2 - 3 157 Steve Parrish
19+ Male Colorado
2 - 4 60 Joseph Boquiren
19+ Male Oregon
2 - 5 174 Declan Kurant
19+ Male District of Columbia
2 - 6 40 Candido Santiago
19+ Male Florida
3 - 1 74 Christopher Taylor
19+ Male Northwest Territories
3 - 2 41 Megan Johnson
17-20 Female Wisconsin
3 - 3 125 Zoey Yandell
17-20 Female Wisconsin
3 - 4 106 Devynn Martin
17-20 Female Ohio
3 - 5 108 Allyson Kekedy
17-20 Female Ohio
4 - 1 7 A.J. Kinsella-Johnson
15-18 Male Washington
4 - 2 21 Jesse Coyne
15-18 Male Pennsylvania
4 - 3 3 Joe Schatz
15-18 Male Minnesota
4 - 4 62 Will Aaron
15-18 Male Georgia
4 - 5 49 Colby Alauzen
15-18 Male Pennsylvania
4 - 6 33 Hayden Cohan
15-18 Male Wisconsin
5 - 1 32 Marin Cohan
13-16 Female Wisconsin
5 - 2 58 Emma Ring*
13-16 Female North Jutland
5 - 3 95 Erika Worsøe*
13-16 Female Roskilde
5 - 4 63 Clara Rosenhagen*
13-16 Female København
5 - 5 121 Shelley Kovacic
17-20 Female Wisconsin
5 - 6 161 Emma Davidson
13-16 Female Ohio
6 - 1 99 Flora Stapelfeldt*
13-16 Female Vestsjælland
6 - 2 45 Tessa Schoenecker
13-16 Female Wisconsin
6 - 3 47 Teagan Schoenecker
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
6 - 4 65 Jane Coleman
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
6 - 5 42 Allison Johnson
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
6 - 6 46 Laura Schoenecker
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
7 - 1 97 Marie Louise Petersen*
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Zeeland
7 - 2 82 Lyllie Sonnemann
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
7 - 3 98 Libby Spetz
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
7 - 4 101 Lydia Mikelbank
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
7 - 5 167 Olivia Lewis
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Ohio
7 - 6 170 Maria Manross
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Ohio
8 - 1 22 Isabella Coyne
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Pennsylvania
8 - 2 54 Finnian Stringer
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
8 - 3 55 Niels Stringer
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
8 - 4 43 Jayden Hirsch
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel California
8 - 5 160 Benjamin Shields
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Maine
8 - 6 117 Iris Herrick
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
9 - 1 102 Charlie Gottschalk
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
9 - 2 158 Harland MacTaggart
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Pennsylvania
9 - 3 128 Ben Runyan
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Minnesota
9 - 4 150 Michael Schultz
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Ohio
9 - 5 168 Gavin Russell
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Ohio
9 - 6 149 Steven Voytilla
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Ohio
10 - 1 48 Kendall Schoenecker
0-10 Female (20"), 20" Wheel Wisconsin
10 - 2 56 Annika Stringer
0-10 Female (20"), 20" Wheel Wisconsin
10 - 3 66 Maggie Coleman
0-10 Female (20"), 20" Wheel Wisconsin
10 - 4 77 Zoe Taylor
0-10 Female (20"), 20" Wheel Northwest Territories
11 - 1 75 Cameron Taylor
0-10 Male (20"), 20" Wheel Northwest Territories
11 - 2 76 Clayton Taylor
0-10 Male (20"), 20" Wheel Northwest Territories
11 - 3 83 Finnley Sonnemann
0-10 Male (20"), 20" Wheel Wisconsin
183 Rick Redmond
19+ Male Colorado
86 Shannon Sparks
21+ Female Wisconsin
73 Marion Elbow
17-20 Female Wisconsin
70 Dallas Garner
19+ Male California
59 Sara Hougaard*
13-16 Female Vestsjælland
124 Sarah Yandell
13-16 Female Wisconsin
1 Robin Dunlop
19+ Male Illinois
165 Desmond Donabedian
0-10 Male (20"), 20" Wheel Wisconsin
138 Brandon Penrod
19+ Male Missouri
24 Richard Tharrett
15-18 Male Michigan
85 Ellis Kondrashov
15-18 Male Wisconsin