NAUCC 2019
North American Unicycling Convention and Championships 2019
Fort Collins, Colorado
July 7th- 13th, 2019

Order of 50m 1ft Competitors

Heat/Lane ID Name Age Group State
44 - 1 107 Amanda Laursen*
21+ Female København
44 - 2 5 Connie Cotter
21+ Female Minnesota
44 - 3 44 Carol Bricker
21+ Female Washington
44 - 4 14 Wendy Grzych
21+ Female Michigan
45 - 1 51 Andy Cotter
19+ Male Minnesota
45 - 3 74 Christopher Taylor
19+ Male Northwest Territories
45 - 4 40 Candido Santiago
19+ Male Florida
45 - 5 188 Cody Williams
19+ Male Arizona
46 - 1 62 Will Aaron
15-18 Male Georgia
46 - 2 49 Colby Alauzen
15-18 Male Pennsylvania
46 - 3 7 A.J. Kinsella-Johnson
15-18 Male Washington
46 - 4 24 Richard Tharrett
15-18 Male Michigan
46 - 5 3 Joe Schatz
15-18 Male Minnesota
46 - 6 85 Ellis Kondrashov
15-18 Male Wisconsin
47 - 3 41 Megan Johnson
17-20 Female Wisconsin
47 - 5 121 Shelley Kovacic
17-20 Female Wisconsin
48 - 1 161 Emma Davidson
13-16 Female Ohio
48 - 2 105 Alison Martin
13-16 Female Ohio
48 - 3 130 Natalie Biegler
13-16 Female South Dakota
48 - 4 111 Angela Gaddis
13-16 Female South Dakota
48 - 5 116 Haley Kenaston
13-16 Female South Dakota
49 - 1 63 Clara Rosenhagen*
13-16 Female København
49 - 2 96 Andrea Worsøe*
13-16 Female Roskilde
49 - 3 95 Erika Worsøe*
13-16 Female Roskilde
49 - 4 91 Charlotte Lyngesen*
13-16 Female Roskilde
49 - 5 99 Flora Stapelfeldt*
13-16 Female Vestsjælland
49 - 6 58 Emma Ring*
13-16 Female North Jutland
50 - 1 97 Marie Louise Petersen*
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Zeeland
50 - 2 65 Jane Coleman
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
50 - 3 124 Sarah Yandell
13-16 Female Wisconsin
50 - 4 32 Marin Cohan
13-16 Female Wisconsin
50 - 5 47 Teagan Schoenecker
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
51 - 1 170 Maria Manross
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Ohio
51 - 2 112 Ashley Gaddis
0-10 Female (20"), 20" Wheel South Dakota
51 - 4 126 Calder Skazalski
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Michigan
51 - 5 42 Allison Johnson
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
51 - 6 46 Laura Schoenecker
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
52 - 1 54 Finnian Stringer
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
52 - 2 43 Jayden Hirsch
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel California
52 - 3 55 Niels Stringer
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
52 - 4 102 Charlie Gottschalk
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
52 - 5 149 Steven Voytilla
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Ohio
52 - 6 114 Landyn Kenaston
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel South Dakota
53 - 1 48 Kendall Schoenecker
0-10 Female (20"), 20" Wheel Wisconsin
53 - 2 56 Annika Stringer
0-10 Female (20"), 20" Wheel Wisconsin
138 Brandon Penrod
19+ Male Missouri
132 Brock Rump
19+ Male Hawaii
34 Jill Cohan
21+ Female Wisconsin
183 Rick Redmond
19+ Male Colorado
104 Isaiah Leitz
19+ Male Washington
33 Hayden Cohan
15-18 Male Wisconsin
92 Maja Andersen*
13-16 Female Roskilde
98 Libby Spetz
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Wisconsin
73 Marion Elbow
17-20 Female Wisconsin
59 Sara Hougaard*
13-16 Female Vestsjælland
125 Zoey Yandell
17-20 Female Wisconsin
128 Ben Runyan
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Minnesota
21 Jesse Coyne
15-18 Male Pennsylvania
150 Michael Schultz
0-14 Male, 24" Wheel Ohio
165 Desmond Donabedian
0-10 Male (20"), 20" Wheel Wisconsin